Web Results

James G. Cullen: Executive Profile & Biography - Businessweek

www.bloomberg.com/research/stocks/people/person.asp?personId=598067&capId=135474&previousCapId=3785759&previousTitle=Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey

Mr. James G. Cullen, also known as Jim, served as the President and Chief Operating Officer of Bell Atlantic Corporation from 1997 to June 2000. Mr. Cullen  ...

James G. Cullen - Pay Pals - The Huffington Post

data.huffingtonpost.com/paypals/james-g-cullen

James G. Cullen was paid $2943204 to sit on the boards of Prudential Financial and Johnson & Johnson.

Agilent | Agilent Technologies Board of Directors

www.agilent.com/about/companyinfo/execs/directors.html

James G. Cullen. Non-executive Chairman, Agilent Technologies, Inc. Former President and Chief Operating Officer, Bell Atlantic Director Term Expires 2019.

James G. Cullen - NNDB.com

www.nndb.com/people/541/000128157/

James G. Cullen. Born: 1942. Gender: Male Race or Ethnicity: White Occupation: Business. Nationality: United States Executive summary: President and COO of ...

Keysight Technologies - Investor Relations - Corporate Governance ...

investor.keysight.com/investors-relations/corporate-governance/board-of-directors/

James G. Cullen , Non-executive Chairman, Agilent Technologies, Inc. , Former President and Chief Operating Officer, Bell Atlantic ...

Distinguished Rutgers Economist Jennifer Hunt Named James ...

news.rutgers.edu/news/distinguished-rutgers-economist-jennifer-hunt-named-james-cullen-chair-economics/20150611

Jun 11, 2015 ... The Cullen Chair in Economics was created to recognize James G. Cullen, national steering committee chair of The Rutgers Campaign: ...

Neustar | Board of Directors

www.neustar.biz/about-us/investor-relations/board

James G. Cullen Chairman of the Board of Directors. Paul D. Ballew Director. Joel P. Friedman Director. Mark N. Greene Director. Lisa A. Hook Director.

Cullen, James

rci.rutgers.edu/~rualumni/awards/hda.php?show=31

James G. Cullen, one of the nation's foremost experts on telecommunications policy and regulatory affairs, has extensive expertise in corporate planning, ...

Cullen & Associate - James G Cullen Cpa in North Chelmsford, MA ...

www.superpages.com/bp/north-chelmsford-ma/cullen-associate-james-g-cullen-cpa-L2078865723.htm

Cullen & Associate - James G Cullen Cpa in North Chelmsford, MA -- Map, Phone Number, Reviews, Photos and Video Profile for North Chelmsford MA Cullen ...

James Cullen - Chairman of the Board of Directors @ Agilent ...

www.crunchbase.com/person/james-g-cullen

Aliases: James G. Cullen. Cullen has served as a director of Neustar since 2005 and as our Chairman of the Board since 2010. Cullen retired as President and ...

More Info

James G. Cullen | LinkedIn

www.linkedin.com

View James G. Cullen's professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world's largest business network, helping professionals like James G. Cullen discover ...

James G. Cullen - Investors - Avinger

investors.avinger.com

James G. Cullen has served as a member of our board of directors since December 2014. During the last five years Mr. Cullen has held board and committee ...

Board of Directors: Leadership, Policies, Committees | Prudential

corporate.prudential.com

James G. Cullen Retired President and Chief Operating Officer, Bell Atlantic Corporation. James G. Cullen, Retired President and COO, Bell Atlantic Corporation ...